Menu
Galten FS mod Virring Fodbold ØOB Oldboys 50 år 7:7 Efterår 2026 • Kreds 15
AURA Park (Galten) 23-09-2026 Kl. 18.00
ude logo
Galten FS
U
Ry Fodbold - Galten FS 16-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 2 - 2
V
Galten FS - Hornslet IF 02-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 7 - 0
U
BMI - Galten FS 26-08-2026 • kl. 19:30 3 - 3
V
Galten FS - AIA/Tranbjerg 19-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 2 - 1
V
Hasle B - Galten FS 10-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 3
4
1
17°
3,5m/s
0ml.
19:16Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Virring Fodbold
V
Virring Fodbold - Hornslet IF 16-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 7 - 3
V
BMI - Virring Fodbold 09-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 1 - 4
U
Virring Fodbold - AIA/Tranbjerg 02-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 3 - 3
T
Hasle B - Virring Fodbold 26-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 6 - 4
V
Virring Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 19-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 7 - 4

StillingØOB Oldboys 50 år 7:7 Efterår 2026 • Kreds 15

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Galten FS 6 4 2 0 14
2 Hasle B 6 4 1 1 13
3 Viby IF 6 3 2 1 11
4 Virring Fodbold 7 3 1 3 10
5 Ry Fodbold 6 2 3 1 9
6 AIA/Tranbjerg 7 1 3 3 6
7 BMI 6 1 2 3 5
8 Hornslet IF 6 1 2 3 5
9 VSK Aarhus 6 1 0 5 3
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk