U14 Drenge DBU Pokal
Trænerstab
Træner: Jesper Krusell, Tlf.nr.: 22325261
Holdleder: Mikkel Bjerg Kongsbak, Tlf.nr.: 51946911
Træningstider: | |||
kl. 18.00 - 19.30 | Omkl. 5 | Bane 5 | |
Torsdag | kl. 17.45 - 19.00 |
Omkl. 5 |
Bane 8 |
StillingU14 Drenge/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | AaB (L1/601) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Herning Fremad (L1/601) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | Randers Freja (L1/601) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
4 | Esbjerg fB (L1/Fyn) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Horsens fS (L1/Fyn) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | FK Viborg (L1/601) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | AGF, Aarhus (L1/602) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Bredballe IF (L3/630) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | VRI (L2/612) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Aalborg Chang (L2/611) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Silkeborg IF (L1/601) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | HOG Hinnerup (L2/612) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | IF Lyseng (L1/601) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | FC Sønderborg (L2/Fyn) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Arden IF (L3/625) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
16 | Grenaa IF (L3/625) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
17 | Kolding IF (L1/Fyn) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
18 | Haderslev FK (L1/602) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
19 | Aabyhøj IF (L2/612) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
20 | FC Skanderborg (L2/613) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
21 | Vejle B (L1/602) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
22 | HVA Sydthy (L2/612) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
23 | Varde IF (L2/613) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
24 | Hjørring FK (L2/611) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
25 | Aalborg KFUM (L2/611) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
26 | FS Holstebro (L2/612) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
27 | Viborg FF (L3/623) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
28 | VSK Aarhus (L3/626) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
29 | FC Kolding Nord (L3/630) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
30 | Horsens Nord (L2/613) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
31 | Nørresundby FB (L3/622) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
32 | FC Silkeborg (L3/627) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
33 | Skødstrup SF (L3/626) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
34 | Kolding B (L4/652) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
35 | Ikast FC (L3/624) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
36 | Støvring IF (L3/622) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
37 | FC Sydvest (L3/629) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
38 | TSV (L3/621) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
39 | VUGH (L3/622) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
40 | Stavtrup/Viby (L3/627) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
41 | MorsØ FC (L3/623) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
42 | Lystrup IF (L3/626) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
43 | Virup IF (L4/649) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
44 | HTS (L5/680) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
45 | Mariehøj Kammeraterne (L4/646) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
46 | Toftlund IF (L4/652) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
47 | Vinder kamp 177060 Hanstholm - MorsØ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | Vinder kamp 995316 VRI - Randers Freja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | Vinder kamp 995318 FK Viborg - Herning Fremad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Askov/Læborg (L3/629) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
51 | tst Fodbold (L5/673) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
52 | RKG (L3/622) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
53 | Sabro IF (L4/649) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
54 | Vorup FB (L3/626) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
55 | FC Fredericia (L2/613) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
56 | Hanstholm IF (L5/665) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
57 | Aabenraa BK (L2/Fyn) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
58 | SGI/SSK (L3/629) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
59 | Hobro IK (L2/611) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
60 | Hornbæk SF (L5/671) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
61 | Kolt/Hasselager IF (L4/647) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
62 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (L2/613) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
63 | Hadsund B (L4/643) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
64 | Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L4/642) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
65 | Vejgaard B (L4/642) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
66 | Søften GF (L4/649) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
67 | Brande IF (L3/624) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
68 | Vildbjerg SF (L5/669) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
69 | Vinding SF (L3/630) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
70 | FC Horsens (L3/628) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
71 | Silkeborg KFUM (L4/646) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
72 | Fårvang IF (L5/667) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
73 | Jelling fS (L4/651) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
74 | Give Fremad (L5/670) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
75 | Ry Fodbold (L2/613) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
76 | Ans IF (L5/667) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
77 | ASA, Aarhus (L2/612) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
78 | Fuglebakken KFUM (L5/673) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
79 | Thisted FC (L2/611) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
80 | Jetsmark IF (L4/641) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
81 | Vojens BI (L4/652) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
KampprogramU14 Drenge/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1
August 2023
September 2023